SALT'S VILLAGE BAKERY LIMITED

Company number 03704606

Registered office address
The Bakery, Millenium Business, Park, Station Road, Steeton, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD20 6RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SALT'S VILLAGE BAKER LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 09 Feb 1999