MUSE (ECF) PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 03698515

Registered office address
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEC (ECF) PARTNER LIMITED 04 Dec 2001 - 27 Jul 2007
CONCORD HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jan 1999 - 04 Dec 2001