SPRING (EM) LIMITED

Company number 03697097

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCHANGE MORTGAGES LIMITED 28 Dec 2000 - 24 Sep 2003
EXCHANGE FS GROUP LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 28 Dec 2000
EMFINANCE LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 28 Nov 2000
MONEYEXTRA MORTGAGES LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 01 Jun 2000
EXCHANGE (E-LOAN) HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 07 Mar 2000
STEMPLATE LIMITED 19 Jan 1999 - 19 Mar 1999