AMICUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03691164

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 125 High Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 9XP
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
31 March 2020
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
4 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUBLEFRONT LIMITED 04 Jan 1999 - 28 Jan 1999