ROBINSON LESLIE LIMITED

Company number 03690893

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBINSON LESLIE UK LIMITED 31 Dec 1998 - 11 Jan 2001