BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

J.T.P. (NON-FERROUS STOCKHOLDERS) LIMITED

Company number 03690751

Registered office address
59-69 Heaton Park Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 1SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
WRITEQUICK LIMITED 31 Dec 1998 - 11 Feb 1999