FIELMANN LTD.

Company number 03689632

Registered office address
Trojan House Top Floor, 34 Arcadia Avenue, London, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2477) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 12 Mar 1999