D C COOK LIMITED

Company number 03687918

Registered office address
18 The Crofts, Scunthorpe, England, DN16 1SY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERACTIVE CAR SALES LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 23 Jan 2001