AMGEN RHONDDA LIMITED

Company number 03687641

Registered office address
Bryn Pica, Llwydcoed, Aberdare, Rhondda Cynon Taff, CF44 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1387) LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 30 Jun 1999