HARRIS CARPETS LIMITED

Company number 03685173

Registered office address
Purfleet By Pass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 748 LIMITED 17 Dec 1998 - 11 Jan 1999