G4S JOINT VENTURES (ONLEY) LIMITED

Company number 03684775

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GSL JOINT VENTURES (ONLEY) LIMITED 03 Oct 2006 - 14 May 2009
GSL CARILLION (ONLEY) LIMITED 13 Feb 2004 - 03 Oct 2006
GROUP 4 CARILLION (ONLEY) LIMITED 31 Aug 1999 - 13 Feb 2004
GROUP 4 TARMAC (ONLEY) LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 31 Aug 1999