BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROLLALONG LIMITED

Company number 03683003

Registered office address
Woolsbridge Industrial Estate, Three Legged Cross, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last statement dated 14 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLLALONG MANUFACTURING LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 24 Mar 1999
SCOTAIR TRAVEL LIMITED 14 Jan 1999 - 02 Mar 1999
FLOCKLINE LIMITED 14 Dec 1998 - 14 Jan 1999