WEATHERBOX LIMITED

Company number 03679858

Registered office address
Unit A6 Chaucer Business Park, Dittons Road, Polegate, East Sussex, England, BN26 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
VERATON LIMITED 07 Dec 1998 - 11 Jan 1999