CARILLION INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03679838

Registered office address
Pwc 8th Floor, Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 December 2018
due by 21 December 2018

Last statement dated 7 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN LAING INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED 14 Aug 2007 - 22 Oct 2013
EQUION FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Dec 2000 - 14 Aug 2007
LAING HYDER FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 20 Dec 2000
WW25 LIMITED 07 Dec 1998 - 04 Jan 2000