TFDG LIMITED

Company number 03677107

Registered office address
Unit B Tectonic Place, Holyport Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 2YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 27 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2020
due by 3 June 2020

Last statement dated 20 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FAT DUCK GROUP LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 21 May 2009