THE HINDS HEAD LIMITED

Company number 03676216

Registered office address
Unit B Tectonic Place, Holyport Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 2YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FAT DUCK LIMITED 30 Nov 1998 - 16 Mar 2006