BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WYNNSTAY CORPORATE ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 03674797

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2018
due by 10 December 2018

Last statement dated 26 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK CORPORATE ADVISORY LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 17 Mar 2004
TOTALMATTER LIMITED 26 Nov 1998 - 29 Jan 1999