Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HOLSTEIN UK

Company number 03674328

Registered office address
Speir House, Stafford Park 1, Telford, England, TF3 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2019
due by 9 December 2019

Last statement dated 25 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLSTEIN, UK AND IRELAND 25 Nov 1998 - 18 Dec 2001