SAFETY-KLEEN UK (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03673963

Registered office address
Profile West, 950 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WASTEBRASS LIMITED 25 Nov 1998 - 20 Jan 1999