OXXON THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 03671700

Registered office address
Windrush Court, Transport Way, Oxford, OX4 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OXXON PHARMACCINES LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 01 Apr 2004