RPS STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03671677

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REED PROPERTY APPOINTMENTS LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 19 Oct 2004
REED HOUSING PERSONNEL LIMITED 09 Dec 1998 - 24 Dec 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2451) LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 09 Dec 1998