BAE SYSTEMS 2000 PENSION PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03671056

Registered office address
Warwick House PO BOX 87, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PENTRUSCO LIMITED 18 Nov 1999 - 25 Feb 2000
TOTALCHROME LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 18 Nov 1999