WALTHAM CROSS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03659957

Registered office address
228 Bournemouth Road, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, SO53 3AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2020
due by 10 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALCHEMIST INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 29 Apr 2016
BARONSGATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Oct 1998 - 25 Oct 2004