BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DATA INTENSITY LIMITED

Company number 03659692

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2018
due by 13 November 2018

Last statement dated 30 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RED STACK TECH LIMITED 01 Jun 2015 - 19 Apr 2018
E-DBA LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 01 Jun 2015
VIRTUAL DBA LIMITED 22 Mar 1999 - 13 Jul 1999
WONDERWELL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 30 Oct 1998 - 22 Mar 1999