Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CRAEGMOOR FACILITIES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03656033

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2019
due by 4 December 2019

Last statement dated 20 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORWARD HOUSING LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 22 Dec 2004