KEMIRA TEESPORT LIMITED

Company number 03650302

Registered office address
C/O Kemira Chemicals (Uk) Ltd, Bowling Park Drive, Bradford, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, BD4 7TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBEMARLE UK LIMITED 09 Oct 1998 - 11 Aug 2010