MILLER HOMES CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03647653

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBECK URBAN VILLAGE LIMITED 09 Oct 1998 - 19 Dec 2007