ENRON TEESSIDE OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03647087

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, No 1 Whitehall Riverside, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2001

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 October 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4010 - Production
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2429) LIMITED 09 Oct 1998 - 26 Oct 1998