BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

POOLSERCO LIMITED

Company number 03646729

Registered office address
4th Floor, 350 Euston Road, London, NW1 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2018
due by 22 October 2018

Last statement dated 8 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2439) LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 19 Jan 1999