GORDON RAMSAY (ST. JAMES'S) LIMITED

Company number 03621868

Registered office address
539-547 Wandsworth Road, London, SW8 3JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Last statement dated 26 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
FURLONG LIMITED 26 Aug 1998 - 23 Aug 2001