BABCOCK MANAGEMENT 2019 LIMITED

Company number 03613756

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2020
due by 5 July 2020

Last statement dated 21 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVONPORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Feb 2008 - 15 Oct 2019
FBM BABCOCK (LAIRDSIDE) LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 14 Feb 2008
FENTIDE LIMITED 11 Aug 1998 - 24 Sep 1998