KERING UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03611027

Registered office address
6th Floor 62 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GUCCI GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 23 Aug 2006 - 30 Jul 2013
GUCCI SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jul 1998 - 23 Aug 2006