LORD'S TAVERNERS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03602725

Registered office address
90 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARGEL LIMITED 23 Jul 1998 - 10 Sep 1998