HAAS GROUP INTERNATIONAL SCM LIMITED

Company number 03601549

Registered office address
Lawrence House, Riverside Drive, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, BD19 4DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROPIA LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 28 Jun 2010
AEROCONTRACTS CHEMICALS LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 25 Apr 2000
UMECO (ACQUISITIONS NO. 1) LIMITED 15 Oct 1998 - 01 Jul 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2411) LIMITED 21 Jul 1998 - 15 Oct 1998