RENSBURG AIM VCT PLC

Company number 03588039

Registered office address
4th Floor Springfield House, 76 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
BWD AIM VCT PLC 20 Nov 1998 - 24 Jun 2004
YPCS 67 PLC 25 Jun 1998 - 20 Nov 1998