PRIOR'S COURT FOUNDATION

Company number 03583324

Registered office address
Prior's Court School, Priors Court Road, Hermitage, Thatcham, Berkshire, RG18 9NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGASHI HOPE FOUNDATION 12 Jun 1998 - 11 Oct 1999