TAXBRIEFS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03572069

Registered office address
Floor M, 10 York Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STREATCO 283 LIMITED 28 May 1998 - 26 Jul 2000