CAROLITA SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 03565160

Registered office address
C/O Höegh Capital Partners Services Limited, 5 Young Street, London, England, W8 5EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
POTTERCLOSE LIMITED 15 May 1998 - 24 Jun 1998