K. JOHN FORAN LIMITED

Company number 03564289

Registered office address
42 Beulah Road, Rhiwbina, Cardiff, CF14 6LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLENNIUM BINGO LIMITED 05 Nov 1998 - 22 Apr 2004
ASPECTDUTY LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 05 Nov 1998