BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALEXANDER MANN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03560679

Registered office address
7 Bishopsgate, London, EC2N 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2018
due by 22 May 2018

Last statement dated 8 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1103) 08 May 1998 - 11 Mar 1999