CATHEDRAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03555725

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WREN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Apr 1998 - 02 Nov 2000