WESTONE HOTEL ACQUISITIONS COMPANY

Company number 03543429

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKSTONE HOTEL ACQUISITIONS COMPANY 03 Apr 1998 - 27 Aug 2004