BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HANBECK NATURAL STONE LIMITED

Company number 03542628

Registered office address
Nicholsons Accountants Newland House, The Point Weaver Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2018
due by 22 April 2018

Last statement dated 8 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
Previous company names
Name Period
MILL STREAM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Apr 1998 - 15 Apr 2008