GREYCOAT TOWER LIMITED

Company number 03541862

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1643) LIMITED 07 Apr 1998 - 13 Jul 1998