STUART MILLS LIMITED

Company number 03539708

Registered office address
49 Temple Gate Crescent, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS15 0EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STANFIELD LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 21 May 1998