SRK CONSULTING (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03539687

Registered office address
21 Gold Tops, Newport, Gwent, NP20 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STEFFEN, ROBERTSON AND KIRSTEN (EUROPE) LIMITED 02 Jun 1998 - 19 Dec 2018
REDIGLAS LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 02 Jun 1998