CAPITAL LIFE FUNERAL PLANNING LTD

Company number 03534103

Registered office address
3 Coventry Innovation Village, Cheetah Road, Coventry, England, CV1 2TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2020
due by 7 April 2020

Last statement dated 24 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERTEL LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 30 Jun 2017
COMPUTER ASSISTED MARKETING COMPANY LTD 10 Nov 1998 - 06 Apr 2001
SPI (COMMUNICATIONS) LIMITED 24 Mar 1998 - 10 Nov 1998