CAMDEN CITY ISLINGTON AND WESTMINSTER BEREAVEMENT SERVICE

Company number 03533488

Registered office address
6-8 York Mews, London, England, NW5 2UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMDEN CITY AND ISLINGTON BEREAVEMENT SERVICES 24 Mar 1998 - 11 Nov 1999