BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

M3 (EU) LIMITED

Company number 03527430

Registered office address
20 Western Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2019
due by 15 March 2019

Last statement dated 1 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCTORS.NET.UK LIMITED 26 May 1998 - 01 Aug 2014
SPIRE MEDICAL LIMITED 13 Mar 1998 - 26 May 1998