HELTER SKELTER AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03522889

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLD AGENCY LIMITED 06 Mar 1998 - 08 Jul 1998